Friday, December 16, 2011

Taiwan Latest FHM Sexy Babe - Amber Ann, An Xin Ya (安心亚)


Name: An Xinya
Chinese Name : 安心亚
Original Name : Liu Jingling
English Name: Amber Ann
Nickname: Hunters (rebel rebel)
Birthday: September 18, 1985
Place of Birth: Taiwan
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: Model
Enjoy activities: Fun Love
Favorite Movie: all Stephen Chow’s movies
Favorite Color: Light-colored




Alright, she is the new 'Killer of the Otaku guys' in Taiwan. We previously have the sexy and busty F Cup Yao Yao and the extremely cute Dou Hua Mei, now we have, An Xin Ya, Amber, the new busty goddess of Taiwan.



More Pictures of An Xin Ya, Amber (安心亚).
CLICK TO ENLARGE

















Although, her pair of breasts is not as big as Yao Yao, her figure is really nice and irresistible. No wonder she is the latest and hottest Taiwan Babe in 2011.


An Xin Ya is currently a model/artiste in Taiwan and she is getting more and more popular as the new sexy goddess in Taiwan.

If you like her and wants to know more about this babe, visit Amber An Xin Ya's very own Blog.
An Xin Ya's cosplaying King Of Fighter's babe, Mai Shimaru. Sexy!


More photos of An Xin Ya, Amber

CLICK TO ENLARGE














_____________________________________________________________________________________

News that you may interested in

Singapore girl naked getting intimate with her boyfriend in the middle of heartland

A Happy New Year? Guy puts hand inside girl's shorts while necking publicly at 2011 New Year foam party

Where to Find Countless Photos of Taiwanese Babes?

Start making money with your Camera

Big Bang Theory Season 4 Streaming Videos

Sexy Singapore Babes In Clubbing Scene

Collection of Busty Sexy Japanese Babes

Singapore Most Popular Adult Discussion Forum - Sammyboy

Amateurs Sexy Asian Babes Caught On Camera With Irresistable Firm and Huge Boobs

Sure-Win Sports Betting System

Gary Ng (Edison Chen of Singapore) Home-made Sex Clips and story

Beijing Mum Flimed Nude Daughter To Find A Boyfriend

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment